*******HALF - MALE OVERALL WINNER ************

Place No.   First Name Last Name    Ag S Town                 St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1 17608 AARON ROBERTSON         33 M ALTAMONT             NY 1:10:05  5:21 
    2 17137 CHRIS MAMMONE           27 M MERRICK              NY 1:10:21  5:22 
    3 17664 MICHAEL NEHR            31 M WEST BABYLON         NY 1:10:46  5:24 
    4 17525 KETIH FORLENZA          23 M WHITESTONE           NY 1:11:53  5:29 
    5 16716 JOHN HONERKAMP          35 M NEW YORK             NY 1:12:24  5:32 
    6 17914 CHRISTIAN FOGARAZZO     35 M NORTH BELLMORE       NY 1:13:01  5:35 
    7 13702 BILLY HOLL              25 M BAYPORT              NY 1:13:24  5:36 
    8 13846 SAL NASTASI             31 M BABYLON              NY 1:13:40  5:38 
    9 18004 ANTHONY VERNACI         26 M BELLEROSE            NY 1:14:40  5:42 
   10 16327 MARK CARBONE            38 M BELLEROSE            NY 1:14:44  5:42 
 
             *******HALF - FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No.   First Name Last Name    Ag S Town                 St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1 16925 LYNDSEY CUNNINGHAM      28 F BABYLON              NY 1:22:23  6:18 
    2 16267 LIZA GRUDZINSKI         31 F NEWBURGH             NY 1:23:26  6:22 
    3 14612 SHARON KAPUSTA          39 F WOODBURY             NY 1:28:08  6:44 
    4 15894 MEGAN WISEMAN           30 F HOBOKEN              NY 1:28:31  6:46 
    5 13947 KAREN GRECO             38 F GREENLAWN            NY 1:28:59  6:48 
    6 13438 KRISTEN MOLLOY          24 F MERRICK              NY 1:29:12  6:49 
    7 18263 MARIA PAVKOVITCH        27 F HOBOKEN              NJ 1:29:31  6:50 
    8 15350 PATRICIA BRIMS          31 F JERSEY CITY          NJ 1:30:02  6:53 
    9 15400 CHRISTA MORRIS          26 F PATCHOGUE            NY 1:30:17  6:54 
   10 17968 KELLY PERNO-GROSSER     30 F SEAFORD              NY 1:30:47  6:56 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1016 16848 TERRENCE MCELHATTON     18 OAKDALE              NY 1:17:50  5:57 
    2  1050 17090 NICHOLAS DIBENEDETTO    19 WANTAGH              NY 1:19:22  6:04 
    3  1197 16538 ERIC DE LA HABA         19 NEW HYDE PARK        NY 1:26:56  6:38 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1296 17951 EILEEN RILEY            19 HICKSVILLE           NY 1:31:25  6:59 
    2  1413 16845 ALYSSA LIGOURI          18 OAKDALE              NY 1:35:58  7:20 
    3  1834 14570 EMILY SORGE             17 SYOSSET              NY 1:46:39  8:09 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   970 18173 RICARDO CUAHUIZO        23 QUEENS               NY 1:15:46  5:47 
    2  1045 15482 PATRICK BRANDON         24 MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:19:09  6:03 
    3  1092 14779 BRIAN GOSIOCO           24 BAYSIDE              NY 1:21:42  6:14 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1333 17376 ERICA HYLTON            23 LEVITTOWN            NY 1:33:02  7:06 
    2  1511 14036 ALEXANDRA ENNIS         23 LONG BEACH           NY 1:38:56  7:33 
    3  1522 17289 STEPHANIE BEYER         23 ISLIP                NY 1:39:07  7:34 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   979 18017 JESUS DOMINGUEZ         28 ASTORIA              NY 1:16:01  5:48 
    2   990 18099 BRENDAN BARRETT         27 SAYVILLE             NY 1:16:35  5:51 
    3  1009 18018 CIRO PACIO              25 UNION CITY           NJ 1:17:34  5:55 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1469 13480 MEAGHEN ANN HARRIS      28 GREENLAWN            NY 1:37:31  7:27 
    2  1478 15509 MICHELE SCIFO           25 LYNBROOK             NY 1:37:58  7:29 
    3  1504 15516 KRISTEN CAMPBELL        28 HILLSBOROUGH         NJ 1:38:46  7:33 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1080 17639 TOMMY PYON              33 FLUSHING             NY 1:20:48  6:10 
    2  1103 18024 ARTURO ROSALES          33 BRONX                NY 1:22:07  6:16 
    3  1123 18226 ANDY FENACK             32 ASTORIA              NY 1:22:56  6:20 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1321 16156 JAIMIE SISON            32 LAKE GROVE           NY 1:32:35  7:04 
    2  1327 15039 ANGELA CRUZ             34 MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:32:40  7:05 
    3  1345 17644 MELISSA MOSCHETTO       30 HOLTSVILLE           NY 1:33:34  7:09 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1004 15472 RICHARD TROJANOWSKI     36 CALVERTON            NY 1:17:11  5:54 
    2  1105 13401 LYLE KIRLEW             36 UNIONDALE            NY 1:22:13  6:17 
    3  1110 13318 BENJAMIN JOHNSON        36 TRUMBULL             CT 1:22:21  6:17 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1294 14755 TARA JOHNSON            39 ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY 1:31:02  6:57 
    2  1314 17964 SUZANNE DILLMEIER       38 MANHASSET            NY 1:32:19  7:03 
    3  1350 16772 JENNIFER BARRETT        37 AMSTON               CT 1:33:50  7:10 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1066 13443 ROBIS DEGIRMENC         41 PORT WASHINGTON      NY 1:20:08  6:07 
    2  1074 15353 BRIAN CLOHERTY          42 ROSLYN HEIGHTS       NY 1:20:30  6:09 
    3  1084 18176 LUNA COSME              40 CORONA               NY 1:21:09  6:12 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1316 17329 MARY KRIEFF             41 MERRICK              NY 1:32:26  7:03 
    2  1401 15647 MARY-FRANCES HORAN      43 LAKE RONKONKOMA      NY 1:35:36  7:18 
    3  1447 17336 CRISTINA MARIANI-MAY    40 OLD BROOKVILLE       NY 1:36:54  7:24 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1113 16653 KIERAN GIBBONS          46 NORTHPORT            NY 1:22:25  6:18 
    2  1196 16477 STEVEN KANG             45 BROOKLYN             NY 1:26:54  6:38 
    3  1216 13025 ROCCO SINISI            47 ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY 1:28:13  6:44 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1297 13279 TRACY KEMPER            47 OYSTER BAY           NY 1:31:43  7:00 
    2  1351 14820 MAGDALENA PETRYK        48 HUNTINGTON           NY 1:33:50  7:10 
    3  1554 17611 KATHY ADWAR             46 MERRICK              NY 1:39:47  7:37 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1152 18224 JONATHAN SUMPTER        54 YONKERS              NY 1:24:31  6:27 
    2  1161 13442 JAIME MONTOYA           51 BAYSIDE              NY 1:24:48  6:29 
    3  1174 18132 NED DAILY               53 GARDEN CITY PARK     NY 1:25:34  6:32 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1503 18070 CARMEN JIMENEZ          51 FRESH MEADOWS        NY 1:38:46  7:33 
    2  1628 17706 DOLORES DOMAN           54 DIX HILLS            NY 1:41:32  7:45 
    3  1702 14439 MARY LENZI              50 HAUPPAUGE            NY 1:43:45  7:55 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1055 18171 JAIME PALACIOS          56 FRESH MEADOWS        NY 1:19:41  6:05 
    2  1057 13459 CHRIS WEBBER            59 SAYVILLE             NY 1:19:50  6:06 
    3  1189 17171 BILL FISHER             56 LEVITTOWN            NY 1:26:29  6:36 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1610 17222 LINDA OTTAVIANO         55 COLD SPRING HARBOR   NY 1:41:15  7:44 
    2  2350 13411 JOANNE CORNELIUS        58 GREENLAWN            NY 1:54:49  8:46 
    3  2438 16811 MAUREEN JOYCE           55 EAST NORTHPORT       NY 1:56:09  8:52 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1444 16717 ANTHONY LANGAN          61 KINGS PARK           NY 1:36:49  7:24 
    2  1618 17143 GREG KARL               63 MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY 1:41:22  7:44 
    3  1662 13346 BARRY JERSON            63 PLAINVIEW            NY 1:42:32  7:50 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1865 13304 MELISSA KENNEDY         62 AMITYVILLE           NY 1:47:14  8:11 
    2  2344 13396 JULIEANN FAHNER         60 MINEOLA              NY 1:54:47  8:46 
    3  3134 13541 KAREN SACCO             60 LONG BEACH           NY 2:04:31  9:30 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1646 13613 RON REMBAUM             65 OLD GREENWICH        CT 1:42:15  7:48 
    2  1994 17717 ALEX FLYNTZ             69 SEAFORD              NY 1:49:19  8:21 
    3  2084 17570 JIMMY PERRECA           66 SOUND BEACH          NY 1:50:49  8:28 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  3099 13264 IRENE ROBINSON          65 WEST ISLIP           NY 2:04:02  9:28 
    2  4593 16417 KAREN POTENZA           68 NORTHPORT            NY 2:28:45 11:21 
    3  4645 17916 SUSAN BRITA             67 ALEXANDRIA           VA 2:30:19 11:28 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1640 18222 GARY MUHRCKE            70 HUNTINGTON           NY 1:41:58  7:47 
    2  2644 16430 JOSE MENDEZ             72 BRENTWOOD            NY 1:58:23  9:02 
    3  2956 13052 JOHN WALLACE            70 MELVILLE             NY 2:02:18  9:20 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  5124 16623 NIKE MIZELLE            71 GLENDALE             NY 2:50:50 13:02 
    2  5229 17018 ANGELA O\'CONNOR        74 WANTAGH              NY 2:58:59 13:40 
    3  5341 13098 MICKEY STELLING         71 EAST MEADOW          NY 3:14:42 14:52 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  2026 13769 JACK HANLEY             75 BABYLON              NY 1:49:47  8:23 
    2  5294 13193 JOHN SHILLING           75 DOUGLASTON           NY 3:06:59 14:16 
    3  5323 13168 HOWARD KESTENBAUM       79 MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY 3:11:15 14:36 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
 
                      HALF - MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  5200 14326 ODD SANGESLAND          81 PLAINVIEW            NY 2:57:10 13:31 
    2  5298 13451 FRANCISCO VIDAL         81 WOODSIDE             NY 3:07:45 14:20 
 
                     HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   First Name Last Name    Ag Town                    Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  5446 15384 RUTH MALLER             82 MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY 3:32:48 16:14