Here's the complete concert schedule for this year's "Live on the Vine" at East End wineries, hotels, restaurants and the Suffolk Theater in Riverhead:

FRIDAY FEB. 7

7-10 p.m.

Bistro 72 at Hotel Indigo: April Rain, no cover charge

8-11 p.m.

The Suffolk Theater: Johnny Winter $45 (open for dinner/cocktails from 6:30 p.m.)

advertisement | advertise on newsday

SATURDAY FEB. 8

1-3 p.m.

Macari Vineyards: Alex Sipiagin

Bedell Cellars: Matt Marshak

Raphael: Trevor Davison Quartet

@Newsday

Jason's Vineyard: TBD

2:30-4:30 p.m.

Waters Crest Winery: Bryan Gallo w/ Pete Mancini of Butchers Blind

Clovis Point: Champian Fulton

4-6 p.m.

advertisement | advertise on newsday

Jamesport Vineyards: Bryce Larsen

7-10 p.m.

Bay Street Theatre: Celebrating The Beatles

7-11 p.m.

Hotel Indigo Ballroom: Mambo Loco

advertisement | advertise on newsday

SUNDAY FEB. 9

1-3 p.m.

theRIVERHEADPROJECT Restaurant: JK Hodge

1:30-3:30 p.m.

Bedell Cellars: Fuerza Flamenca

Raphael: Joe Delia & Thieves

3-5 p.m.

Sparkling Pointe: Royal String Duo

Pellegrini Vineyards: Jack Morelli Trio

Osprey's Dominion Vineyard: East End Trio

FRIDAY FEB. 14

7-10 p.m.

Bistro 72 at Hotel Indigo: Alexander Clough, no cover charge

8-11 p.m.

The Suffolk Theater: Valentine's Candlelight Comedy: Last Comic Standing's Myq Kaplan (dancing to follow) $40.00

SATURDAY FEB. 15

12-2 p.m.

Baiting Hollow Farm Vineyard: Ricky Roche

1-3 p.m.

Jason's Vineyard: Nina Et cetera

Duck Walk Vineyards: Jazz on the ½ Shell

Palmer Vineyards: Mike Engle

Raphael: Jared Gold Quartet

2:30-4:30 p.m.

Macari Vineyards: Michael Jazz Trio

Sannino Bella Vita Vineyards: Perfect Strangers

Waters Crest Winery: Jeff & Valerie

Bedell Cellars: Buddy Merriam's Back Roads Trio

4-6 p.m.

Coffee Pot Cellars: Jean-Paul Vest

7-10 p.m.

Hotel Indigo Ballroom: Gene Casey & The Lone Sharks

SUNDAY FEB. 16

12-2 p.m.

Baiting Hollow Farm Vineyard: TBD

1-3 p.m.

theRIVERHEADPROJECT Restaurant: Alex Alexander

1:30-3:30 p.m.

Duck Walk Vineyards: Mark Portugal

Raphael: Carlos Jimenez Mambo Dulcet

3-5 p.m.

Pellegrini Vineyards: Danny Kean & Friends

Sannino Bella Vita Vineyards: Robert Bruey

Jamesport Vineyards: Kerry Kearney

Diliberto Winery: Monday Michiru

Bedell Cellars: Paul Effman

7:30-9:30 p.m.

Martha Clara Vineyards: New Life Crisis

FRIDAY FEB. 21

7-10 p.m.

Bistro 72 at Hotel Indigo: Jeff LeBlanc, no cover charge

SATURDAY FEB. 22

1-3 p.m.

Jason's Vineyard: Nina Et cetera

Raphael: Nicky Schrire Quartet

2:30-4:30 p.m.

Sherwood House: Jack's Waterfall

4-6 p.m.

Coffee Pot Cellars: Rorie Kelly

6-9 p.m.

The Inn and Spa at East Wind: Diane Hoffman, no cover charge

7-11 p.m.

Hotel Indigo Ballroom: Vinny St Martin & the Seeing Eye Dog Band

SUNDAY FEB. 23

1-3 p.m.

theRIVERHEADPROJECT Restaurant: Earth Tones

1:30-3:30 p.m.

Bedell Cellars: Buddy Merriam's Back Roads Trio

Raphael: Gabriele Tranchina Ensemble

Palmer Vineyards: Brian Lenair

3-5 p.m.

Sparkling Pointe: Alex Clough

Pellegrini Vineyards: Scogeojam

FRIDAY FEB. 28

7-10 p.m.

Bistro 72 at Hotel Indigo: Jon & Anthony's Acoustic Jam, no cover charge

SATURDAY MARCH 1

1-3 p.m.

Jason's Vineyard: Nina Et cetera

Duck Walk Vineyards: Max Feldschuh

Palmer Vineyards: Mike Engle

Raphael: Glenn Heckinger Quintet

2:30-4:30 p.m.

Macari Vineyards: Mundo Clave

Clovis Point: Dwayne Kerr & Funky Flute Band

Bedell Cellars: Jay Rowe Trio

4-6 p.m.

Coffee Pot Cellars: Don Bracken

Sannino Bella Vita Vineyards: Ahmad Ali

6-9 p.m.

The Inn and Spa at East Wind: Gail Storm, no cover charge

7-11 p.m.

Hotel Indigo Ballroom: Morris Goldberg & Ojoyo

SUNDAY MARCH 2

1-3 p.m.

theRIVERHEADPROJECT Restaurant: JK Hodge

1:30-3:30 p.m.

Bedell Cellars: Points East

Raphael: Miles to Dayton

3-5 p.m.

Jamesport Vineyards: Jon DiVello

Osprey's Dominion Vineyard: Country Line

FRIDAY MARCH 7

7-10 p.m.

Bistro 72 at Hotel Indigo: Jesse Barnes, no cover charge

SATURDAY MARCH 8

1-3 p.m.

Jason's Vineyard: The Firefly Duo

Sherwood House: Vanessa Trouble

Raphael: JT Project

Diliberto Winery: Josyanne Monaco

2:30-4:30 p.m.

Macari Vineyards: Ray Anderson

Waters Crest Winery: Pearl Street

Bedell Cellars: Taking Berlin

4-6 p.m.

Jamesport Vineyards: Gene Casey Trio

6-9 p.m.

The Inn and Spa at East Wind: Rob Europe, no cover charge

7-11 p.m.

Hotel Indigo Ballroom: Cold Spring Harbor Band

7:30-9:30 p.m.

Martha Clara Vineyards: Something: Acoustic Tribute to Beatles

SUNDAY MARCH 9

1-3 p.m.

theRIVERHEADPROJECT Restaurant: Alex Alexander

1:30-3:30 p.m.

Palmer Vineyards: Brian Lenair

Raphael: Curtis Haywood's Smooth & Saxy Experience

Clovis Point: Eri Yamamoto

3-5 p.m.

Sparkling Pointe: Chris Tedesco

Bedell Cellars: Paul Effman Trio

FRIDAY MARCH 14

7-10 p.m.

Bistro 72 at Hotel Indigo: Jeff LeBlanc, no cover charge

SATURDAY MARCH 15

1-3 p.m.

Bedell Cellars: Fuerza Flamenca

Raphael: Manhattan Circle

Jason's Vineyard: The Christine and Elliot Spero Duo

2:30-4:30 p.m.

Pellegrini Vineyards: Emma Larsson & Shan Kenner / Flamenco Jazz Trio

4-6 p.m.

Jamesport Vineyards: The Second Hands

6-9 p.m.

The Inn and Spa at East Wind: Tommy Keys Jazz, no cover charge

7-11 p.m.

Hotel Indigo Ballroom: The Dinny Keg Band

SUNDAY MARCH 16

1-3 p.m.

theRIVERHEADPROJECT Restaurant: Earth Tones

1:30-3:30 p.m.

Bedell Cellars: Points East

Raphael: Mambo Loco

3-5 p.m.

Jamesport Vineyards: Who Are Those Guys Duo