Class AA

1, John Jay East Fishkill-1 4-0
2, Cicero-North Syracuse-3 6-0
3, Kellenberg-CHSAA 11-0
4, Bay Shore-11 8-0

5, Shenendehowa-2 8-0
6, Longwood-11 8-0
7, Tottenville-PSAL 10-0
8, Valley Central-9 4-0
9, Lancaster-6 4-0
10, Clarkstown South-1 6-0
11, MacArthur-8 9-2
12, Ketcham-1 4-1
13, Corning-4 6-1
14, St. Joe by the Sea-CHSAA 11-1
15, Clarence-6 4-0
16, Brockport-5 5-1
17, Bethlehem-2 6-2
18, Greece Athena-5 2-1
19, Minisink Valley-9 4-1
20, Colonie-2 5-3
21, Liverpool-3 10-3
22, Warwick-9 5-1
23, St. Anthony's-CHSAA 8-2
24, Half Hollow Hills West-11 7-2
25, Horseheads-4 5-3
26, Massapequa-8 9-3
27, Niagara-Wheatfield-6 2-1
28, Auburn-3 8-0
29, Columbia-2 6-2
30, Fairport-5 3-3
30, Hauppauge-11 7-1
30, Union-Endicott-4 4-1

CLASS A

1, South Glens Falls-2 5-0
2, Pearl River-1 8-0
3, Pittsford Mendon-5 6-0
4, Cornwall-9 9-1
5, Plainedge-8 8-1
6, West Seneca East-6 4-0
7, Owego-4 3-1
8, Tappan Zee-1 4-1
9, Island Trees-8 9-2
10, Sayville-11 6-1

11, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake-2 6-3
12, Ursuline-1 6-1
13, New Hartford-3 6-1
14, Phoenix-3 5-1
15, Marlboro-9 5-1
16, Easthampton-11 6-1
17, Islip-11 7-1

18, Hamburg-6 4-0
19, Williamsville East-6 5-1
20, Floral Park-8 7-3
21, Jamesville-DeWitt-3 7-1
22, Averill Park-2 5-3
23, Rochester Mercy-5 2-3
24, Harrison-1 6-1
25, Miller Place-11 5-2

CLASS B

1, Carle Place-8 10-2
2, Babylon-11 8-0

3, Windsor-4 3-1
4, Waterloo-5 7-0
5, Rye Neck-1 6-0
6, Chatham-2 9-1
7, Center Moriches-11 6-1
8, South Jefferson-3 5-1
9, Eden-6 3-0
10, General Brown-3 6-1
11, Whitney Point-4 8-0
12, Aquinas-5 1-2
13, Cohoes-2 5-3
14, Dobbs Ferry-1 3-1
15, Canton-10 1-0
16, Greenville-2 5-1
16, Saranac-7 4-1
17, Solvay-3 4-1
18, Susquehanna Valley-4 2-1
19, Olean-6 1-0
20, Homer-3 6-2

CLASS C

1, Elmira Notre Dame-4 8-2
2, South Lewis-3 8-0
3, Mechanicville-2 6-2
4, Sandy Creek-3 5-1
5, Caledonia-Mumford-5 7-0
6, Hoosick Falls-2 6-2
7, Greene-4 4-2
8, Rhinebeck-9 5-1
9, Pierson-11 5-1
10, St. Lawrence-10 2-0
11, Elmira Heights-4 7-2
12, Duaneburg-2 4-1
13, Thousand Islands-3 7-0
14, Tuxedo-9 5-1
15, Seton Catholic-4 3-3
16, Herkimer-3 7-0
17, Frewsburg-6 5-3
18, Ticonderoga-7 2-0
19, Cattaraugus-6 7-1
20, Chatauqua lake-6 6-1

CLASS D

1, Hamilton-3 7-0
2, Afton-4 3-2
3, Oriskany-3 6-1
4, Deposit-4 4-2
5, Heuvelton-10 2-0
6, Argyle-2 4-0
7, Batavia Notre Dame-5 0-0
8, Fort Ann-2 2-0
9, Loudonville Christian-2 7-0
10, Crown Point-7 3-0
11, New York Mills-3 7-0
12, Elba-5 0-0
13, Forestville-6 5-3
14, Elizabethtown-Lewis-7 3-0
15, Hancock-4 5-1
16, Franklin-4 4-0
17, Niagara Catholic-CHSAA 3-3
18, Germantown-2 4-1
19, Panama-6 3-1
20, Stockbridge Valley-3 7-1
20, Livingston Manor-9 4-2
 

Latest Videos